Liga Mistrzów

2021
Group #1
5 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Manchester City
1 0
Atletico Madryt
13 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Atletico Madryt
0 0
Manchester City
26 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Manchester City
4 3
Real Madryt
4 maja 2022
- 21:00
Real Madryt
3 1
Manchester City
Group #2
5 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Benfica
1 3
Liverpool
13 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Liverpool
3 3
Benfica
27 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Liverpool
2 0
Villarreal
3 maja 2022
- 21:00
Villarreal
2 3
Liverpool
Group #3
6 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Chelsea
1 3
Real Madryt
12 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Real Madryt
2 3
Chelsea
Group #4
6 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Villarreal
1 0
Bayern Monachium
12 kwietnia 2022
- 21:00
Bayern Monachium
1 1
Villarreal
Group #18
Group #2
Kolejka 16
23 lutego 2022
- 21:00
Atletico Madryt
1 1
Manchester United
15 marca 2022
- 21:00
Manchester United
0 1
Atletico Madryt
Group #20
Group #21
Kolejka 16
15 lutego 2022
- 21:00
Sporting
0 5
Manchester City
9 marca 2022
- 21:00
Manchester City
0 0
Sporting
Group #22
Group #23
Kolejka 16
16 lutego 2022
- 21:00
Inter
0 2
Liverpool
8 marca 2022
- 21:00
Liverpool
0 1
Inter
Group #24
Kolejka 16
15 lutego 2022
- 21:00
PSG
1 0
Real Madryt
9 marca 2022
- 21:00
Real Madryt
3 1
PSG
Group #4
Group #6
Kolejka 16
16 lutego 2022
- 21:00
Red Bull Salzburg
1 1
Bayern Monachium
8 marca 2022
- 21:00
Bayern Monachium
7 1
Red Bull Salzburg
Group #7
Kolejka 16
23 lutego 2022
- 21:00
Benfica
2 2
Ajax
15 marca 2022
- 21:00
Ajax
0 1
Benfica
Group #8
Kolejka 16
22 lutego 2022
- 21:00
Villarreal
1 1
Juventus
16 marca 2022
- 21:00
Juventus
0 3
Villarreal
Group #9
Kolejka 16
22 lutego 2022
- 21:00
Chelsea
2 0
Lille
16 marca 2022
- 21:00
Lille
1 2
Chelsea
Group A
Kolejka 1
15 września 2021
- 20:00
Manchester City
6 3
RB Lipsk
15 września 2021
- 20:00
Club Brugge
1 1
PSG
Kolejka 2
28 września 2021
- 20:00
PSG
2 0
Manchester City
28 września 2021
- 20:00
RB Lipsk
1 2
Club Brugge
Kolejka 3
19 października 2021
- 17:45
Club Brugge
1 5
Manchester City
19 października 2021
- 20:00
PSG
3 2
RB Lipsk
Kolejka 4
3 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Manchester City
4 1
Club Brugge
3 listopada 2021
- 21:00
RB Lipsk
2 2
PSG
Kolejka 5
24 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Manchester City
2 1
PSG
24 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Club Brugge
0 5
RB Lipsk
Kolejka 6
7 grudnia 2021
- 18:45
PSG
4 1
Club Brugge
7 grudnia 2021
- 18:45
RB Lipsk
2 1
Manchester City
Group B
Kolejka 1
15 września 2021
- 20:00
Atletico Madryt
0 0
FC Porto
15 września 2021
- 20:00
Liverpool
3 2
AC Milan
Kolejka 2
28 września 2021
- 20:00
FC Porto
1 5
Liverpool
28 września 2021
- 20:00
AC Milan
1 2
Atletico Madryt
Kolejka 3
19 października 2021
- 20:00
Atletico Madryt
2 3
Liverpool
19 października 2021
- 20:00
FC Porto
1 0
AC Milan
Kolejka 4
3 listopada 2021
- 18:45
AC Milan
1 1
FC Porto
3 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Liverpool
2 0
Atletico Madryt
Kolejka 5
24 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Atletico Madryt
0 1
AC Milan
24 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Liverpool
2 0
FC Porto
Kolejka 6
7 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
AC Milan
1 2
Liverpool
7 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
FC Porto
1 3
Atletico Madryt
Group C
Kolejka 1
15 września 2021
- 17:45
Besiktas
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
15 września 2021
- 20:00
Sporting
1 5
Ajax
Kolejka 2
28 września 2021
- 17:45
Ajax
2 0
Besiktas
28 września 2021
- 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 0
Sporting
Kolejka 3
19 października 2021
- 17:45
Besiktas
1 4
Sporting
19 października 2021
- 20:00
Ajax
4 0
Borussia Dortmund
Kolejka 4
3 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 3
Ajax
3 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Sporting
4 0
Besiktas
Kolejka 5
24 listopada 2021
- 18:45
Besiktas
1 2
Ajax
24 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Sporting
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
Kolejka 6
7 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
5 0
Besiktas
7 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
Ajax
4 2
Sporting
Group D
Kolejka 1
15 września 2021
- 17:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 0
Szachtar Donieck
15 września 2021
- 20:00
Inter
0 1
Real Madryt
Kolejka 2
28 września 2021
- 17:45
Szachtar Donieck
0 0
Inter
28 września 2021
- 20:00
Real Madryt
1 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Kolejka 3
19 października 2021
- 20:00
Szachtar Donieck
0 5
Real Madryt
19 października 2021
- 20:00
Inter
3 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Kolejka 4
3 listopada 2021
- 18:45
Real Madryt
2 1
Szachtar Donieck
3 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 3
Inter
Kolejka 5
24 listopada 2021
- 18:45
Inter
2 0
Szachtar Donieck
24 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 3
Real Madryt
Kolejka 6
7 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
Real Madryt
2 0
Inter
7 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
Szachtar Donieck
1 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group E
Kolejka 1
14 września 2021
- 20:00
Barcelona
0 3
Bayern Monachium
14 września 2021
- 20:00
Dynamo Kijów
0 0
Benfica
Kolejka 2
29 września 2021
- 20:00
Bayern Monachium
5 0
Dynamo Kijów
29 września 2021
- 20:00
Benfica
3 0
Barcelona
Kolejka 3
20 października 2021
- 17:45
Barcelona
1 0
Dynamo Kijów
20 października 2021
- 20:00
Benfica
0 4
Bayern Monachium
Kolejka 4
2 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Bayern Monachium
5 2
Benfica
2 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Dynamo Kijów
0 1
Barcelona
Kolejka 5
23 listopada 2021
- 18:45
Dynamo Kijów
1 2
Bayern Monachium
23 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Barcelona
0 0
Benfica
Kolejka 6
8 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
Bayern Monachium
3 0
Barcelona
8 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
Benfica
2 0
Dynamo Kijów
Group F
Kolejka 1
14 września 2021
- 17:45
BSC Young Boys
2 1
Manchester United
14 września 2021
- 20:00
Villarreal
2 2
Atalanta
Kolejka 2
29 września 2021
- 17:45
Atalanta
1 0
BSC Young Boys
29 września 2021
- 20:00
Manchester United
2 1
Villarreal
Kolejka 3
20 października 2021
- 20:00
BSC Young Boys
1 4
Villarreal
20 października 2021
- 20:00
Manchester United
3 2
Atalanta
Kolejka 4
2 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Atalanta
2 2
Manchester United
2 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Villarreal
2 0
BSC Young Boys
Kolejka 5
23 listopada 2021
- 18:45
Villarreal
0 2
Manchester United
23 listopada 2021
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
3 3
Atalanta
Kolejka 6
8 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
Manchester United
1 1
BSC Young Boys
9 grudnia 2021
- 19:00
Atalanta
2 3
Villarreal
Group G
Kolejka 1
14 września 2021
- 17:45
Sevilla
1 1
Red Bull Salzburg
14 września 2021
- 20:00
Lille
0 0
VfL Wolfsburg
Kolejka 2
29 września 2021
- 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 1
Lille
29 września 2021
- 20:00
VfL Wolfsburg
1 1
Sevilla
Kolejka 3
20 października 2021
- 17:45
Red Bull Salzburg
3 1
VfL Wolfsburg
20 października 2021
- 20:00
Lille
0 0
Sevilla
Kolejka 4
2 listopada 2021
- 18:45
VfL Wolfsburg
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
2 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Sevilla
1 2
Lille
Kolejka 5
23 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Sevilla
2 0
VfL Wolfsburg
23 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Lille
1 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Kolejka 6
8 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
Red Bull Salzburg
1 0
Sevilla
8 grudnia 2021
- 21:00
VfL Wolfsburg
1 3
Lille
Group H
Kolejka 1
14 września 2021
- 20:00
Chelsea
1 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
14 września 2021
- 20:00
Malmo FF
0 3
Juventus
Kolejka 2
29 września 2021
- 17:45
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 0
Malmo FF
29 września 2021
- 20:00
Juventus
1 0
Chelsea
Kolejka 3
20 października 2021
- 20:00
Chelsea
4 0
Malmo FF
20 października 2021
- 20:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0 1
Juventus
Kolejka 4
2 listopada 2021
- 18:45
Malmo FF
0 1
Chelsea
2 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Juventus
4 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Kolejka 5
23 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Chelsea
4 0
Juventus
23 listopada 2021
- 21:00
Malmo FF
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Kolejka 6
8 grudnia 2021
- 18:45
Juventus
1 0
Malmo FF
8 grudnia 2021
- 18:45
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 3
Chelsea

Dodaj Odpowiedź

GdzieOgladac.PL
Logo
Enable registration in settings - general
P